Nationale Champion – Stuten ohne Fohlen

2019 BONNE DE FEULEN                           BARTHOLMY Annick,                                                                                                         INGELDORF

2018 CIBOULETTE DE FEULEN             WAGENER Claude,                                                                                                             OBERFEULEN

2017 MINA DU CHATEAU                         BIOT Romain & Nadine,                                                                                                   SANEM

2016 BAGIRA DE HINKEL                         STEICHEN Francois, HINKEL

2015 LEA D’AMBLY                                       SCHOTTE Ruby, Monceau-en-                                                                                     Ardenne

2014 SOLINA DE LA MESS                      KOHN Jean, BETTEMBOURG

2013 UNE DU MONTY                              BIOT Romain, SANEM
Res: ATHENA DE LA MESS                       JACQUÉ Luc,                                                                                                                           EHLANGE/MESS

2012 UNE DU MONTY                              BIOT Romain, SANEM
Res: EVITA DE LA MESS                            JACQUÉ Luc, EHLANGE/MESS

2011 FIONA DE DAHL                              WEYRICH Jeff, DAHL

2010 URSKA DE WINCRANGE           THIELEN Marc, WINCRANGE

2009 FYRA DU SCHETZENBIERG     KARGER Christiane & Daniel,                                                                                      STEINSEL

2008 CORA DE PALLEN                           ZIGRAND Monique,                                                                                                           NIEDERPALLEN

2007 FLY DE DAHL                                     WEYRICH Jeff, DAHL
Res: ESPIONNE DE SANEM                  PROACTIF asbl, SCHIFFLANGE

2006 EMERAUDE DE SANEM            REUTER-MANNES Nathalie,                                                                                        KUBORN
Res: DOLLY DE BASCHARAGE          SIMON Marcel, BASCHARAGE

2005 FABIOLA DE FEULEN                  KOEUNE Francis, GARNICH

2004 KINA DE LIMPACH                        JACQUÉ Luc, PONTPIERRE
Res: RITA DE LIMPACH                           MANNES Nathalie, KUBORN

2003 MARQUISE DE FEULEN            HAECK Josette, BASCHARAGE
Res:  BIANCA                                                WAGENER Claude,                                                                                                             OBERFEULEN

2000 MARQUISE DE RODANGE    WAGENER Léon & fils,                                                                                                      RODANGE
Res: BRUNETTE DE FEULEN            WEIS Frank, BERBOURG

1999 LADY (OSE) DE LA PETRUSSE    BIREN Gust & Tom, MERL
Res: MARQUISE DE FEULEN            HAECK Josette, BASCHARAGE

1998 DEESSE DE LA HESSE              WAGENER Claude,                                                                                                             OBERFEULEN

1997 MARQUISE DE BACONFAY  WAGENER Léon & fils,                                                                                                     RODANGE

1996 CORA DE LIMPACH                 JACQUÉ Luc, PONTPIERRE

1995 MINA DE RODANGE              WAGENER Léon &fils, RODANGE
Res: FERMIÈRE DE LIMPACH       MULLER Marcel&fils, LIMPACH

1994 TOZO D’AIRSAIN                      BOSSELER Camille,                                                                                                            DIFFERDANGE

1993 CORINNE DE LA PETRUSSE   BIREN Gust, MERL
Res: RACHEL D’AIRSAIN                  BOSSELER Camille,                                                                                                              DIFFERDANGE

1992 POULETTE DU CHATEAU HAECK Josette, BASCHARAGE

1991 ODINE DE SANEM                 BRASSEUR Victor & fils, SANEM

1990 AMAZONE D’HARGI            GILIS Alphonse, NEUFCHATEAU

1989 UDINE DE FLEVILLE             KERSCHEN Léon, HIVANGE

1988 ANKA DE LIMPACH              MULLER Marcel & fils, LIMPACH

1987 GITANE DE LA CHIERS       HUBERTY & HENTGEN, ROEDGEN

1986 MINA DE LAMADELAINE BIOT Edouard & fils, SANEM

1985 CAROLE DE JOLLAIN          BIREN Gust, MERL

1984 ESPIONNE DE SANEM        BRASSEUR Victor, SANEM

1983 GAMINE DU CHATEAU      BIOT Edouard &fils, SANEM

1982 IDOLE DE PEPPANGE         ROSEN Lucien, PEPPANGE

1981 CORA DU SCHEID                 STEICHEN Fernand, SCHEIDHOF

1980 DIANE                                            GALES René, MICHELAU

1979 POESIE VAN ASSE                  HUBERTY Frères, RODANGE