Minimum Php version 7.3 required for Amr Ical Events. Your version is 7.2.34

Champion National – Hengste | Letzebuerger Ardenner Studbook a.s.b.l.

Champion National – Hengste

2021 OBAMA DU CAP                                            WAGENER Claude,                                                                                                             OBERFEULEN

2019  ELIOT DE L´HALVIGNE                           REUTER Jos, KUBORN

2018  SIOUX DE WINCRANGE                        ZIGRAND Léo,                                                                                                                        NIEDERPALLEN

2017  OWEN VAN HET HERMESHOF        REUTER Jos, KUBORN

2016  ELIOT DE L´HALVIGNE                           REUTER Jos, KUBORN

2015  OWEN VAN HET HERMESHOF       REUTER Jos, KUBORN

2014 TOM                                                                    HUBERTY&WAGENER,                                                                                                     ROEDGEN

2013 OWEN VAN HET HERMESHOF        REUTER Jos, Kuborn

2012 BASTIAAN VAN DE CRAWINKEL     WAGENER Claude,                                                                                                             OBERFEULEN

2011 OWEN VAN HET HERMESHOF         REUTER Jos, KUBORN

2010 GAMIN DE LA BASSE CHENERIE     ZIGRAND Monique,                                                                                                            NIEDERPALLEN

2009 XINGU DU PIRY                                       THIELEN Marc,                                                                                                                     WINCRANGE

2008 JET DE THIENOGRIVES                     SIMON Marcel,                                                                                                                       BASCHARAGE

2007 SAM DE L’HALVIGNE                            HUBERTY Albert,                                                             ROEDGEN und WAGENER Johny, RODANGE
Res: GAMIN DE LA BASSE CHENERIE   ZIGRAND Monique,                                                                                                           NIEDERPALLEN

2006 ATILAS DE LA SURE                              KOEUNE Francis, GARNICH
Res: JET DE THIENOGRIVES                       SIMON Marcel & Sonja,                                                                                                    BASCHARAGE

2005 MERVEILLEUX DE COUSTEUMONT KRIER Carlo, SANEM
Res: ATILAS DE LA SURE                               KOEUNE Francis, GARNICH

2004 ARTISTE DE PEPPANGE                  ROSEN Lucien, PEPPANGE
Res: COCLAND DU VIEUX CHENE        KRIER Carlo, SANEM

2003 OURAGON DU MONTY                  WAGENER Léon & Fils,                                                                 RODANGE und HUBERTY Albert, ROEDGEN
Res: ARTISTE DE PEPPANGE                    ROSEN Lucien, PEPPANGE

2000 MILON DU MOULIN                          BIOT Romain,KRIER Carlo,                                                                                             SANEM
Res:  BEN DE FEULEN                                    ERNSTER Raymond,                                                                                                            FLAXWEILER

1999 APOLLON DE CHEVEMONT      MULLER Jean-Pierre,                                                                                                         LIMPACH
Res:  BEN DE FEULEN ERNSTER Raymond, FLAXWEILER

1998 WHISKY DE SANEM                         WAGENER Léon & Fils,                                                                                                     RODANGE                                                                                                                                                                                            1997 LORIOT DE ROEDGEN                   KOEUNE Francis, GARNICH

1996 LOUIS DE LA PETRUSSE                KERSCHEN Léon, HIVANGE

1995 DUC DU VALLON                              WAGENER Claude,                                                                                                              OBERFEULEN
Res:    ULTRA DE SANEM                            REISEN Frères, SURRÉ

1994 MARQUIS DE L’HALVIGNE         Syndicat Chevalin,                                                                                                               RECKANGE / MESS                                                                                                                                                                        1993  LORIOT DE ROEDGEN                 KERSCHEN Léon, HIVANGE

1992   IMPOSANT DU VIEUX CHENE    SALLERMANN Günther &                                                                                         RISCH René, KAHLER
Res:    LORIOT DE ROEDGEN                 KERSCHEN Léon, HIVANGE

1991 NECTAR DE SANEM                       Zuchtgenossenschaft Mersch

1990 TIGRE DE LA PIENNES                 WAGENER Claude,                                                                                                              OBERFEULEN

1989 LUTTEUR VAN DE TUINHOEVE   BIREN Gusty, MERL

1988 FOX DE JENNEVILLE                     KERSCHEN Léon, HIVANGE

1987 PRIMUS VAN TERBEKENHOF SALLERMANN Günther,                                                                                                   KAHLER                                                                                                                                                                                                      1986 ALBION VAN ‚T ELSHOUT         Zuchtgenossenschaft                                                                                                        Reckange/Mess

1985 LOTUS DE VAUT                                SALLERMANN Günther,                                                                                                   KAHLER

1984 NEGUS DU MOULIN                      STEICHEN Fernand,                                                                                                           SCHEIDHOF

1983   ROMAN D’HARGI                          BIREN Gusty, MERL

1982 NICO VAN ‚T HOF VAN WASSENHOVE                                                                                                                                    Zuchtgenossenschaft                                                                                                          Reckange/Mess

1981 KRACK DE JEMEPPE                     ROSEN Lucien, PEPPANGE

1978 CARLO VAN DE MERODEDREEF Zuchtgenossenschaft                                                                                                  Reckange/Mess,

1977 KASTAR D’HARGI        Zuchtgenossenschaft Mersch.